Live Networking Events

Register or learn more by selecting a meeting below. To filter meetings by Location or State, please select the corresponding pull-down menu to make your selection. Learn more about what to expect at a meeting.

Search By:
OR

Event Name Type Date Time Facilitator
San Diego/Carlsbad 06/06/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mark James
Seattle 06/11/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Susan Stringer
Cincinnati/Newport 06/13/19 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Mike Sipple, Jr.
Pittsburgh/Wexford 06/18/19 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Donna Korenich & Tina Winner
Wilmington 06/18/19 7:30 AM - 10:30 AM Carol Staubach
Raleigh/Durham 06/19/19 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Stuart Levine
Atlanta ExecuNet Connections 06/20/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Patricia Romboletti
Irvine (Orange County) 06/20/19 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM Mark James
Stamford Senior Roundtable 06/26/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Linda Van Valkenburgh
Seattle 07/09/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Susan Stringer
Wilmington 07/16/19 7:30 AM - 10:30 AM Carol Staubach
Pittsburgh/Wexford 07/16/19 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Donna Korenich & Tina Winner
Raleigh/Durham 07/17/19 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Stuart Levine
Atlanta ExecuNet Connections 07/18/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Patricia Romboletti
San Diego/Carlsbad 08/01/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mark James
Cincinnati 08/08/19 8:45 AM - 10:30 AM Mike Sipple, Jr.
Seattle 08/13/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Susan Stringer
Atlanta ExecuNet Connections 08/15/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Patricia Romboletti
Irvine (Orange County) 08/15/19 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM Mark James
Wilmington 08/20/19 7:30 AM - 10:30 AM Carol Staubach
Pittsburgh/Wexford 08/20/19 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Donna Korenich & Tina Winner
Raleigh/Durham 08/21/19 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Stuart Levine
Stamford Senior Roundtable 08/28/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Linda Van Valkenburgh
San Diego/Carlsbad 09/05/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mark James
Seattle 09/10/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Susan Stringer
Cincinnati 09/12/19 8:45 AM - 10:30 AM Mike Sipple, Jr.
Pittsburgh/Wexford 09/17/19 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Donna Korenich & Tina Winner
Wilmington 09/17/19 7:30 AM - 10:30 AM Carol Staubach
Raleigh/Durham 09/18/19 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Stuart Levine
Irvine (Orange County) 09/19/19 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM Mark James
Atlanta ExecuNet Connections 09/19/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Patricia Romboletti
Stamford Senior Roundtable 09/25/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Linda Van Valkenburgh
San Diego/Carlsbad 10/03/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mark James
Seattle 10/08/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Susan Stringer
Cincinnati 10/10/19 8:45 AM - 10:30 AM Mike Sipple, Jr.
Pittsburgh/Wexford 10/15/19 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Donna Korenich & Tina Winner
Wilmington 10/15/19 7:30 AM - 10:30 AM Carol Staubach
Raleigh/Durham 10/16/19 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Stuart Levine
Irvine (Orange County) 10/17/19 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM Mark James
Atlanta ExecuNet Connections 10/17/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Patricia Romboletti
Stamford Senior Roundtable 10/23/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Linda Van Valkenburgh
San Diego/Carlsbad 11/07/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mark James
Seattle 11/12/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Susan Stringer
Cincinnati 11/14/19 8:45 AM - 10:30 AM Mike Sipple, Jr.
Pittsburgh/Wexford 11/19/19 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Donna Korenich & Tina Winner
Wilmington 11/19/19 7:30 AM - 10:30 AM Carol Staubach
Raleigh/Durham 11/20/19 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Stuart Levine
Irvine (Orange County) 11/21/19 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM Mark James
Atlanta ExecuNet Connections 11/21/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Patricia Romboletti
Stamford Senior Roundtable 11/27/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Linda Van Valkenburgh
San Diego/Carlsbad 12/05/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mark James
Seattle 12/10/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Susan Stringer
Cincinnati 12/12/19 8:45 AM - 10:30 AM Mike Sipple, Jr.
Pittsburgh/Wexford 12/17/19 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Donna Korenich & Tina Winner
Wilmington 12/17/19 7:30 AM - 10:30 AM Carol Staubach
Raleigh/Durham 12/18/19 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Stuart Levine
Stamford Senior Roundtable 12/18/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Linda Van Valkenburgh
Irvine (Orange County) 12/19/19 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM Mark James
Atlanta ExecuNet Connections 12/19/19 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM Patricia Romboletti